Ethernet SFP Module



SFP Modules :

  • Available for single mode/multimode
  • High operating temperature range
  • Distance coverage from 2km to 120km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm, 1510nm, 1550m, 1590nm
  • Total industrial grade solution

Specifications

Color Grey
Min. Order Quantity 100 Piece
Packaging As per client requirement